Minggu, 27 Nov 2022
  • Selamat Datang di Halaman Website SMAN 57 Jakarta

Kelas / Jurusan: XI IPS 1

No Nama NIK
1 ABDILAH NUR HAKIM 11023
2 Abel Jackson Revano 11371/0051314710
3 ADINDA SANGGARWATI SUWARNO PUTRI 0041467374
4 AKMAL YUSNIZAR 0031737215
5 ALDI SANUSI 0042547546
6 ALI DYLAN RAMADHAN 0034972128
7 ALVIN ADAM PURNOMO 0059324144
8 ALWI AZIS 0026450680
9 ALZRINA ZAHRA AGUSTINA 11033
10 ANANDA MICHAEL FAUSAN 11029
11 ANGGA DWI PRAYOGA 0047132863
12 ARYA SATRIA WASESA NURSYAIFULLAH 11031
13 ATIKAH NUR FADIAH 3023062388
14 AULIA PURBANINGRUM 0049881601
15 BIELVA FITRIANA NURHASANAH 0053510479
16 DAFFA HARITS MUSYAFFA 0035310578
17 FATHIAH JUNITA ZAHRA 0053550559
18 FIRTA RAMADIYAH 0049027595
19 FITO ADIANSYAH 11039
20 GALUH ARYA WICAKSONO 11040
21 IMELDA RAHMA AYU 10916
22 KAYLA SABINA ALHAMRA 0053051711
23 KEISYA HANA FARADIBA 0056315319
24 KHAYATUL KAMILA 3046422901
25 LUKNI MAULANA IHAN 11044
26 M.DONI HABIB’BARI 11045
27 MUHAMAD ALIF FADILAH 0044044207
28 MUHAMMAD FARREL ARDAN FIRMANSYAH 0043849845
29 MUHAMMAD SIDIK 0043619069
30 MUHAMMAD TSAQIB ADZHINI 0034927972
31 NADYA OKTAVIANI 0034952042/11050
32 NAOMI SALSABILAH NASYWA 0052632620
33 NATHANIA ZAHRANI 3038538167
34 PUAN YASMINE NAYLA 11053
35 PUTRI ANDIAN WAHYUNINGSIH 004649665
36 RAHMAH AMANI KUSUMAWATI 0051237013
37 REVO ALFAJRI 0052957897
38 RIFQAH ASTIAWATI AZMI 0051579194
39 SARAH AINUL FAHMI NST 11058
40 SETYABAGUS ARYA NUGRAHA 0045436158
41 SILVI OLIVIA RISSA 0050759083
42 SITI AISYAH 0045079178/11060
43 THIERRY EZRA ADRINARO 0060194550
44 TIARA RAMADANI 0046498617
KELUAR