Minggu, 27 Nov 2022
  • Selamat Datang di Halaman Website SMAN 57 Jakarta

Kelas / Jurusan: XII IPS 1

No Nama NIK
1 ABUBAKAR SYAH 0042878977
2 ADINDA SAFIRA KHESYA 0044072966
3 AJENG GANIS RAMDHANI 0036921324
4 AJI PRAKOSO 0035779696
5 AMSEY ANAK ELANG 0044011227
6 ANGGUN RYANDA PRASHE 0040455648
7 DENIRO PACINO 0047054696
8 DIANDRA CHESSA AMELIA 0041941802/10788
9 DIMAS GALIH PRATAMA 0035988244
10 DINI REINA AMANDA 0036903031
11 ELSA ALIFIA AZZAHRA 0035113864
12 FAUZAN AKBAR 0043717453
13 MOHAMMAD ALVYN RAIHAN 0043616626
14 MUHAMAD HAEKAL FREBRIANUR 0041072853
15 MUHAMAD RAIHAN NURDIANSYAH 0036619213
16 MUHAMAD REZA SATRIA 0043717995
17 MUHAMMAD FARABI AKRAM DZIKRIKA 0040611323
18 MUHAMMAD MARIO MUSTAQIM 0042138101
19 NABILA FAIRUZ 0035696547
20 NABILA PUTRI ARIYANTI 10801
21 NASYA AMMARA RINALDI 0042254600
22 NASYWA TSANI ELZANI KINANTI 0035779668
23 NAYLA SYIFA EFENDI 0048605658
24 NENG FATIMAH 0034790837
25 NIZMAH FAJAR RIYANTI 0044596463
26 NURIS INTANA PUTRI 0036550358 / 10807
27 RANI AULIA FIKTRI 0047639369
28 RASYID AL-FAYYED MANIK 0037292099
29 RINI DIASTIKA 0037475291
30 RIZKY FIRMANSYAH 0044215426
31 SALWAH ZAHRA 0046727879
32 SENJA RAMADHAN 0034913052
33 SULTAN ABDULLAH SAFIIH 0025655888
34 TANTI ANGGRAHENI 0037077711
35 USTUTIFA QORRY 0036737035/10814
36 ZAHRA ANANDA VIRZA 0040670450
37 ZAHRIYANI 003145960581
KELUAR